Friday, June 17, 2011

bill kaulitz 2011

images ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz bill kaulitz 2011. for Bill Kaulitz 2011
  • for Bill Kaulitz 2011

  • glus
    04-17 07:37 AM
    This is my first post here but I am silent reader for past two years. I got my GC approved couple of weeks ago. A week before that, I applied for EAD and AP renewal. Is there any way to ask USCIS to refund the money back since they have debited the money from my account and also received the receipt notice for me and my wife as well? I need your valuable suggestion here,

    The answer is NO.

    wallpaper for Bill Kaulitz 2011 bill kaulitz 2011. Bill Kaulitz Sukkiri Show
  • Bill Kaulitz Sukkiri Show

  • rajpatelemail
    12-09 01:32 AM
    I second that...

    Red dots will not matter (even 100000000 reds do not pull hair), butthat filthy language hurts.

    If real person who commented it is visible, then it shd be ok, so that we can deal with that fella.
    When sush a system is in place, people may not leave filthy comments i guess.
    Anonymous nature of this dotting business leading to the real culture/pshyco attitiude of those dotmongers.

    bill kaulitz 2011. single Bill+kaulitz+2011+
  • single Bill+kaulitz+2011+

  • morchu
    04-27 05:18 PM
    No. Applying for new H1-visa-stamp at a consulate, invalidates your existing H1-visa-stamp.
    If the new visa is not granted or somehow one goes into 221(g)
    waiting for some check, what happens then? Can you still come back on current visa?


    2011 Bill Kaulitz Sukkiri Show bill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz 2011. of
  • ill kaulitz 2011. of

  • indianabacklog
    06-15 04:00 PM
    You should read the filing instruction. If anything is not applicable then it should be either "None" or "N/A".

    If you just leave it blank, how do they know if you forgot to fill that value or your don't have A#.

    If you have an I140 approval notice this has the A# on it. Only the principal applicant has this number, all dependents will have an A# on the receipt notice for the I 485 since it is used for the fingerprint appointment. However, you are correct this is just left blank if you do not have one!


    bill kaulitz 2011. BILL KAULITZ #39;NEN NASENRING

  • meridiani.planum
    06-17 09:24 PM


    This is the 6th year of my H1B visa going on and my max out calender date is in June-2011 (including the days spent outside USA). My Green Card application was supposed to file last year but because of economy and job market situation, my Employer did not apply at that time. Now my Employer is going to start GC processing in July/August-2010. But as per the DOL rules, my GC must have been applied before 365 days of max out calender date, to qualify for H1Bb Visa extension beyond 6 years. I have the questions below in this regard:

    1. What happens if Labor is pending (not approved) on 6 years completion? My Employer says, in this scenario I have to depart USA for one year till the PERM is pending. What does it mean? Could you please give some more details about this scenario.

    no, you can get an H1 extension as soon as the labor is 365 days old. No need to spend one year outside unless you want to reset your clock. SO get them to file this asap (lets say they file in August), if your labor approval does not come on time, in June you would have to leave the US for 2 months at which point they can again extend your H1 from August.

    2. Would I get qualified for H1B Visa extension if Labor is approved before 6 years completion (i.e by June-2011)?

    If you can get your I-140 approvla also by then. Just labor approval is not enough (unless it is 365 days old which it wont be in your case)

    Kindly consider my situation and answer to my questions. Thank you in advance. I am very much worried and unable to concentrate at work because of the situation.


    bill kaulitz 2011. Tagged as: Bill Kaulitz,
  • Tagged as: Bill Kaulitz,

  • lostinbeta
    10-21 01:19 AM
    I actually agree with rev now.... I think the location of the text is what is making it look like there are too many empty spaces.... where if you offset the text it will be one big open space instead of a bunch of big ones.

    I think that will make it look better.


    bill kaulitz 2011. Bill Kaulitz; Japan 07.02.2011
  • Bill Kaulitz; Japan 07.02.2011

  • 485Question
    10-30 07:27 PM

    2010 single Bill+kaulitz+2011+ bill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz
  • ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz

  • neerajkandhari
    06-05 10:04 AM
    You don't need to be working in the US while the AOS is pending. You just need to have the job when permanent residence is approved, or to have a job in the "same or similar occupational classification."

    i highly appreciate your quick reply

    I have recently left my job on 31 May 2009
    I was with my Green card sponsoring company since i joined in 2004

    Do i need to collect something from my ex employer since i have quit my job

    I did not provide a letter of employment when i filled in july 2007 as my attorney said he did not want to rush the letter as he was busy filling during July 2007 friasco and would submit the same when USCIS asks for it before USCIS makes a decision in the case

    I have W2 of 2008 and i will get my 1099 for 2009 at the end of the year

    I will provide a offer letter from my new employer when USCIS needs it


    bill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz 2011.
  • ill kaulitz 2011.

  • qualified_trash
    10-05 02:11 PM
    I used to work with someone who is a Canadian citizen (but originally from France). he once told me that every close friend of his applied and got through except for him..........

    I think he continues to apply every year.........

    hair ill kaulitz 2011. of bill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz
  • ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz

  • austinsamb
    05-12 09:53 AM
    Some people say this is 6 months, I am not sure and I have been asking on various forums but haven't received a concrete answer yet.

    I travelled out of country last year for few days and got back on November 2008 and my H1 Visa expired on March 2009 (4 months) and I had no problems at the port of entry. I-94 was valid till H1 expiry date. So I dont think the 6 month rule exists but I'm not sure about the 3 month rule. My renewal H1 was also pending approval during my travel.


    bill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz
  • ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz

  • aj2000
    02-23 01:38 PM
    shut up idiot. Do you know how many 485s have been rejected for using AC21? Some people have advised me to stay where I am as long as it takes, but my gut tells me to find another job. So I am just asking for risk and opinions.

    Nice way to talk on forum , my fellow.. btw., I wanna know "how many 485s have been rejected for using AC21?".. really.. an exact number would be very helpful for people like me who are in same situation as you.

    hot BILL KAULITZ #39;NEN NASENRING bill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz 2011.
  • ill kaulitz 2011.

  • bidhanc
    03-07 12:02 PM
    As far as I know, You can surely send it with a copy of the 485 receipt anytime. I think, there is no way to know if they combine it with the application or not unless they send an acknowledgement.
    I am sure there must be more folks like me out there.
    Has anyone done this successfully?
    Did they get any knid of acknowledgement?


    house Bill Kaulitz; Japan 07.02.2011 bill kaulitz 2011. by Bill Kaulitz himself,
  • by Bill Kaulitz himself,

  • pbojja
    09-22 10:53 AM
    In my view, it is his mistake. I am seriously think that he is lieing to you. First of all, deduction 400$ biweekly is too much. You didn't specified if you have any dependents. If you are single, then he is really lieing to you. I say just file a complaint with DOL in your home state.

    No disrespect but , 400$ biweekly seems ok to me ...It depends on how you are employed , If you are working on percentage basis then companies may charge full insurance to you , If you are employed its a different case .

    tattoo Tagged as: Bill Kaulitz, bill kaulitz 2011. Bill Kaulitz
  • Bill Kaulitz

  • AabTuAgaGC
    06-30 04:36 PM
    Even though, i have everything ready, I will send my docs next week. No need to get into panic gear. If the dates retrogress, screw GC, if not well and good. Honestly, I am sick and tired of this bloody GC. I have far more things to worry about in life than if f***ing GC business. Screw you USCIS:mad: :mad:


    pictures Bill Kaulitz; Japan 07.02.2011 bill kaulitz 2011. Bill Kaulitz was spotted
  • Bill Kaulitz was spotted

  • WeShallOvercome
    07-31 06:28 PM
    My I-485(with G-28) was filed by our company lawyer and company did not let us file EAD. I'm filing EAD on my own after USCIS made it clear with FAQ2 that they will accept EAD applications without the I-485 Receipt notice.

    My questions is, Can I be sure the receipt notice for the EAD will come to me and not to the lawyer by any chance? I don't have any intention of using EAD but don't want my employer/lawyer know that I have filed it.


    dresses ill kaulitz 2011. bill kaulitz 2011. mar Bill+kaulitz+2011
  • mar Bill+kaulitz+2011

  • vkrishn
    08-27 08:13 PM
    There is no point in moving the PD if they cannot process the PD's who are current. This is what is happenning now in USCIS. I would rather they move it by small amounts and process those who are current than give false hope to people!


    makeup ill kaulitz 2011. bill kaulitz 2011. Bill Kaulitz; Japan 07.02.2011
  • Bill Kaulitz; Japan 07.02.2011

  • kedrex
    01-13 06:04 AM

    girlfriend Bill Kaulitz bill kaulitz 2011. katgs-BillKaulitz.jpg
  • katgs-BillKaulitz.jpg

  • continuedProgress
    06-08 02:35 PM
    My $50 (3626-8870-3772-9306) for this effort.

    hairstyles ill kaulitz 2011. ill kaulitz bill kaulitz 2011. You need to be a member of
  • You need to be a member of

  • milind70
    07-25 12:43 PM
    Thanks for the responses.

    I have the affidavits and the birth certificate with me. The problem is with the misspelled names on those when compared to my passport.

    Get Affidavits in which u will specify the document(i.e Birth certificate ) has the parents names misspelt and the correct spelling (i.e as in passport) and plus other details you full name ,DOB and place of birth etc etc.Affidavits are required in case the information on the Birth Certificate is incomplete i.e no name or when there is incorrect information i.e place of birth missplet ,parents name not in expanded format etc etc.

    03-31 04:14 PM
    Speeding is a misdemeanor in some states and can cause a false alarm. Just recollect to see if you can recollect anything where you ran into the law even something minor??

    11-21 04:18 PM
    Thank you very much for your responses.

    I would appreciate if you could send me the contact details of USCIS. In addition I have the following concerns:
    - Will I be allowed to move back to my country with out I-94?
    - Will fileing I-102 help?
    - Should I make a police complaint regarding this?

    No comments:

    Post a Comment